List of team trophies

 
Major 1st
Description:
Majors vinnare.
Winners:
Major Season 19 Pyrrhuskrigarna Tomb Kings Teams
Season 18 Gutter Gunners Skaven Teams
Season 17 Autumn Poets Wood Elf Teams
Season 16 Gyttjevrålarna Norse Teams
Season 15 Paineru Wildfire High Elf Teams
Season 14 Falkenbergs Falconers Human Teams
Season 13 Valkias Vandals Daemons of Khorne
Season 12 Ganeth Executioners Dark Elf Teams
Season 11 Hochland Headshots Human Teams
Season 10 40 grinders Orc Teams
Season 9 IF Ragnarök Norse Teams
Season 8 Voodorcs Orc Teams
Season 7 Wind Of Change Slann
Season 6 Steep Hill It-Girls Human Teams
Season 5 Bluebirds Chaos Chosen Teams
Season 4 Beer Belly Brawlers Norse Teams
Season 3 Vorgash New Order Orc Teams
Season 2 Giants Dwarf Teams
Season 1 Sewerton Scavengers Skaven Teams

 
 
 
Major 2nd
Description:
Majors tvåa.
Winners:
Major Season 19 Gyttjevrålarna Norse Teams
Season 18 Beefcake Bullies Orc Teams
Season 17 Gloom Bog Ratpackers Skaven Teams
Season 16 Nekromantiska Rosor Necromantic Horror Teams
Season 15 Tee & Ale Wood Elf Teams
Season 14 Puppeteers of Fate Chaos Renegade Teams
Season 13 Puppeteers of Fate Chaos Renegade Teams
Season 12 Comeback Kings Shambling Undead Teams
Season 11 Gutter Gunners Skaven Teams
Season 10 The Grave Elves Necromantic Horror Teams
Season 9 Gyttjevrålarna Norse Teams
Season 8 Elfyville Canaries Elven Union Teams
Season 7 Cuisse de Grenouilles Slann
Season 6 Mike's Dykes Amazon Teams
Season 5 Giants Dwarf Teams
Season 4 Naggarond Slavers Dark Elf Teams
Season 3 Nurgle 49'ers Nurgle Teams
Season 2 Naggarond Slavers Dark Elf Teams
Season 1 Vorgash New Order Orc Teams

 
 
 
Major 3rd
Description:
Majors trea.
Winners:
Major Season 19 Kville Yellow Jackets Lizardmen Teams
Season 18 Bräkenäs Betongbockar Beastmen
Season 17 Dalsland Treehuggers Wood Elf Teams
Season 16 Hotheads Noble Humans
Season 15 The Grave Elves Necromantic Horror Teams
Season 14 Elfyville Canaries Elven Union Teams
Season 13 Izor Allstars Dwarf Teams
Season 12 White Wolf Rangers Human Teams
Season 11 Giants Dwarf Teams
Season 10 Naggarond Slavers Dark Elf Teams
Season 9 Turf Torpedoes Goblin Teams
Season 8 Kitty Cat Crusaders Elven Union Teams
Season 7 Voodorcs Orc Teams
Season 6 Nurgle 49'ers Nurgle Teams
Season 5 Nurgle 49'ers Nurgle Teams
Season 4 Cuisse de Grenouilles Slann
Season 3 Naggarond Slavers Dark Elf Teams
Season 2 Sewerton Scavengers Skaven Teams
Season 1 Nurgle 49'ers Nurgle Teams

 
 
 
Major Wooden Spoon
Description:
Majors sämsta placering.
Winners:
Major Season 19 Gåshöjdens BK Halfling
Season 18 Gåshöjdens BK Halfling
Season 17 Puddington Punchbags Halfling
Season 16 Team Ulp Shambling Undead Teams
Season 15 Glesbygd'n Raggsox Human Teams
Season 14 Hotheads Noble Humans
Season 13 Slardars Coldbloods Lizardmen Teams
Season 12 Redfoot Diggas Goblin Teams
Season 11 Ganeth Executioners Dark Elf Teams
Season 10 White Wolf Rangers Human Teams
Season 9 Püffendorf Comits Goblin Teams
Season 8 Dead Rot Killy Leapers Nurgle Teams
Season 7 Tee & Ale Wood Elf Teams
Season 6 Kings of Chaos Chaos Renegade Teams
Season 5 Sylvania Saints Vampire Teams
Season 4 Redfoot Diggas Goblin Teams
Season 3 Redfoot Diggas Goblin Teams
Season 2 London Leather Boys Human Teams
Season 1 Santas Little Helpers Goblin Teams

 
 
 
Major Best Stunty
Description:
Majors bäst placerade Stunty-lag. Delas ut förutsatt att stuntylaget inte också får Wooden Spoon.
Winners:
Major Season 19 Brunnsbo Rams Halfling
Season 17 Brunnsbo Rams Halfling
Season 16 Scotlands Sadistic Snowplowers Halfling
Season 15 West Coast Parrots Goblin Teams
Season 13 Redfoot Diggas Goblin Teams
Season 12 A. Alternative Athletes A. Ogre Teams
Season 10 Turf Torpedoes Goblin Teams
Season 9 Turf Torpedoes Goblin Teams
Season 8 Redfoot Diggas Goblin Teams

 
 
 
Minor 1st
Description:
Minors vinnare.
Winners:
Minor Season 19 GruvArbetarnas IdrottsSällskap Dwarf Teams
Minor Season 18 Vildvuxet Ogräs Ogre Teams

 
 
 
Cabal Vision Cup
Description:
Vinnare av utslagscupen Cabal Vision Cup.
Winners:
Minor Season 19 Rösereds Idrottspack Shambling Undead Teams
Minor Season 18 Vildvuxet Ogräs Ogre Teams

 
 
 
Korpen
Description:
Delas ut till det lag som placerar sig bäst under en Korpsäsong.
Winners:
Korpen 9 Grobetögs Gawkers Amazon Teams
Korpen 8 Feskits Roving Marauders Underworld Denizens Teams
Korpen 7 Santa Slay Chaos Dwarf Teams
Korpen 6 Santa Slay Chaos Dwarf Teams
Korpen 5 Sore Score United Nurgle Teams
Korpen 4 Falkenbergs Falconers Human Teams
Korpen 3 Falkenbergs Falconers Human Teams
Korpen 2 Hochland Headshots Human Teams
Korpen 1 Raiders of the Lost Ark Dark Elf Teams

 
 
 
Chaos Cup
Description:
Det lag som står som segrare efter fyra matcher utser tre spelare och rullar en D3 för att välja. Gudarnas förkämpe får direkt efter cupen en ”gratis” mutation.
Winners:
Chaos Cup 6 Tee & Ale Wood Elf Teams
Chaos Cup 5 Tee & Ale Wood Elf Teams
Chaos Cup 4 Voodorcs Orc Teams
Chaos Cup 3 Bluebirds Chaos Chosen Teams
Chaos Cup 2 Naggarond Slavers Dark Elf Teams
Chaos Cup Avengers of Anubis Tomb Kings Teams

 
 
 
Stunty Leeg Winners
Description:
Stunty Leegs vinnare, utses i en fyraspelars Deathmatch. Spelas endast med lag tillåtna för Stunty Leeg-divisionen.
Winners:
Stunty Leeg 2 Fighting Fezzes FC SL - Horrors Of Tzeentch
Stunty Leeg 1 Radiant Raptors SL - Skinks

 
 
 
Fright Night
Description:
Cup med Halloweentema. Zara the Slayer och Count Luthor kan hyras in för halva priset till goda respektive onda lag.
Winners:
Fright Night Elfyville Canaries Elven Union Teams

 
 
 
Snöbollskrieg
Description:
Cup med alvtema, spelas på Naggaronds snöklädda fält.
Winners:
Snöbollskrieg Naggarond Slavers Dark Elf Teams

 
 
 
Moot Mania
Description:
Cup för lag bestående av endast Stunty och Big Guy-spelare.
Winners:
Moot Mania 4 Püffendorf Comits Goblin Teams
Moot Mania 3 Pineapple Pirates Ogre Teams
Moot Mania 2 Gruesome Gingers Ogre Teams
Moot Mania Pineapple Pirates Ogre Teams

 
 
 
Champion of tLoEG
Description:
Delas ut till de vinnande lagen i Champions of tLoEG.
Winners:
Champions of... Naggarond Slavers Dark Elf Teams

 
 
 
NAA
Description:
Naggaroth Athletic Awards. Malektith ambition att etablera Naggaroth Amorical Football League.
Winners:
NAA 2 Djungelvrålarna Simyin
NAA Cricket Club Slann

 
 
 
Blitzmania!
Description:
Delas ut till vinnaren av ett Blitzmania! event.
Winners:
Blitzmania! Mousillon Corruptors Pestilent Vermin

 
 


1st Major Season 19
 
2nd Major Season 19
 
3rd Major Season 19
 
1st Minor Season 19
 

 
Latest matches:
 
Some names and images are ® reg. trademarks of Games Workshop    |    code based on Aros Blood Bowl League