List of team trophies

 
Major 1st
Description:
Majors vinnare.
Winners:
Season 18 Gutter Gunners Skaven
Season 17 Autumn Poets Wood Elf
Season 16 Gyttjevrålarna Norse
Season 15 Paineru Wildfire High Elf
Season 14 Falkenbergs Falconers Human
Season 13 Valkias Vandals Daemons of Khorne
Season 12 Ganeth Executioners Dark Elf
Season 11 Hochland Headshots Human
Season 10 40 grinders Orc
Season 9 IF Ragnarök Norse
Season 8 Voodorcs Orc
Season 7 Wind Of Change Slann
Season 6 Steep Hill It-Girls Human
Season 5 Bluebirds Chaos
Season 4 Beer Belly Brawlers Norse
Season 3 Vorgash New Order Orc
Season 2 Giants Dwarf
Season 1 Sewerton Scavengers Skaven

 
 
 
Major 2nd
Description:
Majors tvåa.
Winners:
Season 18 Beefcake Bullies Orc
Season 17 Gloom Bog Ratpackers Skaven
Season 16 Nekromantiska Rosor Necromantic
Season 15 Tee & Ale Wood Elf
Season 14 Puppeteers of Fate Chaos Pact
Season 13 Puppeteers of Fate Chaos Pact
Season 12 Comeback Kings Undead
Season 11 Gutter Gunners Skaven
Season 10 The Grave Elves Necromantic
Season 9 Gyttjevrålarna Norse
Season 8 Elfyville Canaries Elf
Season 7 Cuisse de Grenouilles Slann
Season 6 Mike's Dykes Amazon
Season 5 Giants Dwarf
Season 4 Naggarond Slavers Dark Elf
Season 3 Nurgle 49'ers Nurgle
Season 2 Naggarond Slavers Dark Elf
Season 1 Vorgash New Order Orc

 
 
 
Major 3rd
Description:
Majors trea.
Winners:
Season 18 Bräkenäs Betongbockar Beastmen
Season 17 Dalsland Treehuggers Wood Elf
Season 16 Hotheads Noble Humans
Season 15 The Grave Elves Necromantic
Season 14 Elfyville Canaries Elf
Season 13 Izor Allstars Dwarf
Season 12 White Wolf Rangers Human
Season 11 Giants Dwarf
Season 10 Naggarond Slavers Dark Elf
Season 9 Turf Torpedoes Goblin
Season 8 Kitty Cat Crusaders Elf
Season 7 Voodorcs Orc
Season 6 Nurgle 49'ers Nurgle
Season 5 Nurgle 49'ers Nurgle
Season 4 Cuisse de Grenouilles Slann
Season 3 Naggarond Slavers Dark Elf
Season 2 Sewerton Scavengers Skaven
Season 1 Nurgle 49'ers Nurgle

 
 
 
Major Wooden Spoon
Description:
Majors sämsta placering.
Winners:
Season 18 Gåshöjdens BK Halfling
Season 17 Puddington Punchbags Halfling
Season 16 Team Ulp Undead
Season 15 Glesbygd'n Raggsox Human
Season 14 Hotheads Noble Humans
Season 13 Slardars Coldbloods Lizardmen
Season 12 Redfoot Diggas Goblin
Season 11 Ganeth Executioners Dark Elf
Season 10 White Wolf Rangers Human
Season 9 Püffendorf Comits Goblin
Season 8 Dead Rot Killy Leapers Nurgle
Season 7 Tee & Ale Wood Elf
Season 6 Kings of Chaos Chaos Pact
Season 5 Sylvania Saints Vampire
Season 4 Redfoot Diggas Goblin
Season 3 Redfoot Diggas Goblin
Season 2 London Leather Boys Human
Season 1 Santas Little Helpers Goblin

 
 
 
Major Best Stunty
Description:
Majors bäst placerade Stunty-lag. Delas ut förutsatt att stuntylaget inte också får Wooden Spoon.
Winners:
Season 17 Brunnsbo Rams Halfling
Season 16 Scotlands Sadistic Snowplowers Halfling
Season 15 West Coast Parrots Goblin
Season 13 Redfoot Diggas Goblin
Season 12 A. Alternative Athletes A. Ogre
Season 10 Turf Torpedoes Goblin
Season 9 Turf Torpedoes Goblin
Season 8 Redfoot Diggas Goblin

 
 
 
Minor 1st
Description:
Minors vinnare.
Winners:
Minor Season 18 Vildvuxet Ogräs Ogre

 
 
 
Cabal Vision Cup
Description:
Vinnare av utslagscupen Cabal Vision Cup.
Winners:
Minor Season 18 Vildvuxet Ogräs Ogre

 
 
 
Korpen
Description:
Delas ut till det lag som placerar sig bäst under en Korpsäsong.
Winners:
Korpen 9 Grobetögs Gawkers Amazon
Korpen 8 Feskits Roving Marauders Underworld
Korpen 7 Santa Slay Chaos Dwarf
Korpen 6 Santa Slay Chaos Dwarf
Korpen 5 Sore Score United Nurgle
Korpen 4 Falkenbergs Falconers Human
Korpen 3 Falkenbergs Falconers Human
Korpen 2 Hochland Headshots Human
Korpen 1 Raiders of the Lost Ark Dark Elf

 
 
 
Chaos Cup
Description:
Det lag som står som segrare efter fyra matcher utser tre spelare och rullar en D3 för att välja. Gudarnas förkämpe får direkt efter cupen en ”gratis” mutation.
Winners:
Chaos Cup 6 Tee & Ale Wood Elf
Chaos Cup 5 Tee & Ale Wood Elf
Chaos Cup 4 Voodorcs Orc
Chaos Cup 3 Bluebirds Chaos
Chaos Cup 2 Naggarond Slavers Dark Elf
Chaos Cup Avengers of Anubis Khemri

 
 
 
Stunty Leeg Winners
Description:
Stunty Leegs vinnare, utses i en fyraspelars Deathmatch. Spelas endast med lag tillåtna för Stunty Leeg-divisionen.
Winners:
Stunty Leeg 2 Fighting Fezzes FC SL - Horrors Of Tzeentch
Stunty Leeg 1 Radiant Raptors SL - Skinks

 
 
 
Fright Night
Description:
Cup med Halloweentema. Zara the Slayer och Count Luthor kan hyras in för halva priset till goda respektive onda lag.
Winners:
Fright Night Elfyville Canaries Elf

 
 
 
Snöbollskrieg
Description:
Cup med alvtema, spelas på Naggaronds snöklädda fält.
Winners:
Snöbollskrieg Naggarond Slavers Dark Elf

 
 
 
Moot Mania
Description:
Cup för lag bestående av endast Stunty och Big Guy-spelare.
Winners:
Moot Mania 4 Püffendorf Comits Goblin
Moot Mania 3 Pineapple Pirates Ogre
Moot Mania 2 Gruesome Gingers Ogre
Moot Mania Pineapple Pirates Ogre

 
 
 
Champion of tLoEG
Description:
Delas ut till de vinnande lagen i Champions of tLoEG.
Winners:
Champions of... Naggarond Slavers Dark Elf

 
 
 
NAA
Description:
Naggaroth Athletic Awards. Malektith ambition att etablera Naggaroth Amorical Football League.
Winners:
NAA 2 Djungelvrålarna Simyin
NAA Cricket Club Slann

 
 
 
Blitzmania!
Description:
Delas ut till vinnaren av ett Blitzmania! event.
Winners:
Blitzmania! Mousillon Corruptors Pestilent Vermin

 
 


go to previous page
1st Major Season 18
 
2nd Major Season 18
 
3rd Major Season 18
 
1st Minor Season 18
 

 
Latest bulletins:
Långedrags Valhänta
Frisk fläkt.
Efter att LVBBK skaffade sig ...
Långedrags Valhänta
Ur askan.
Nu förhåll de sig så att urvalet ...
Hisingen Sewersides
ReDraft Säsong 18
Hisingen Sewersides var ...
Latest matches:
Major Season 19, Vecka 31-32
  1    Beefcake Bullies
  0    Djungelvrålarna
Major Season 19, Vecka 31-32
  1    Bruise Brothers
  3    Gloom Bog Ratpack...
Major Season 19, Vecka 31-32
  0    Caveland Browns
  1    Brunnsbo Rams
Major Season 19, Vecka 29-30
  3    Caveland Browns
  0    Bruise Brothers
Major Season 19, Vecka 29-30
  1    Gloom Bog Ratpack...
  2    Djungelvrålarna
Major Season 19, Vecka 29-30
  1    Gyttjevrålarna
  2    Kville Yellow Jac...
Major Season 19, Vecka 29-30
  2    Beefcake Bullies
  0    Brunnsbo Rams
Major Season 19, Vecka 29-30
  1    Pyrrhuskrigarna
  1    Puppeteers of Fate

Minor Season 19, CVC Match 1
  2    GruvArbetarnas Id...
  1    Rostiga Rollmodel...
Minor Season 19, Juli
  0    GruvArbetarnas Id...
  0    Rösereds Idrottsp...
Minor Season 19, CVC Match 1
  1    Hopp & Lek-Patrul...
  3    Tee & Ale

Minor Season 18, Juni
  2    Shamash Smashers
  1    Shambletown Peddl...
 
Some names and images are ® reg. trademarks of Games Workshop    |    code based on Aros Blood Bowl League